JVC by district

Pick the district before the building. It decides your exit.

JVC by districtBinghatti Corner: getting out 69/100Binghatti Amber: getting out 58/100Binghatti Circle: getting out 32/100Binghatti Azure: getting out 76/100Elitz 3 by Danube: getting out 47/100Binghatti Onyx: getting out 60/100Binghatti Apex: getting out 77/100Binghatti Amberhall: getting out 42/100Binghatti Heights: getting out 77/100Levanto By Oro24: getting out 37/100Luma Park Views: getting out 32/100Binghatti Phoenix: getting out 31/100Binghatti Ruby: getting out 76/100One Sky Park: getting out 69/100Auresta tower: getting out 71/10010 Oxford: getting out 81/100Ghalia Tower: getting out 70/100One Park Central: getting out 77/100Skyhills Residences 2: getting out 67/100Neva Residences: getting out 65/100Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 1: getting out 81/100Binghatti Emerald: getting out 85/100Bloom Towers B: getting out 89/100Skyhills Residences 3: getting out 60/100The Square Tower: getting out 47/100Bloom Heights B: getting out 32/100Pantheon Elysee: getting out 27/100Binghatti Phantom: getting out 37/100Pantheon Elysee III: getting out 69/100Binghatti Royale: getting out 74/100Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 2: getting out 81/100Oxford 212: getting out 73/100Binghatti Gardenia: getting out 30/100Binghatti Orchid: getting out 85/100Maimoon Gardens Tower A: getting out 68/100The Fifth Tower: getting out 65/100Bloom Towers C: getting out 91/100Five Jumeirah Village: getting out 49/100Hameni Tower: getting out 56/100O2 Tower: getting out 36/100Regina Tower: getting out 29/100Helvetia Residences: getting out 41/100Bloom Heights A: getting out 32/100Binghatti Tulip: getting out 39/100Maimoon Gardens Tower B: getting out 71/100Binghatti Grove: getting out 55/100Binghatti House: getting out 78/100Belgravia Square: getting out 14/100Elitz by Danube Building 1: getting out 59/100The Vybe: getting out 73/100Legado: getting out 36/100Park View Tower: getting out 77/100Plaza Residences 2: getting out 36/100Luma21: getting out 38/100BLOOM TOWERS A: getting out 89/100luxor by imtiaz: getting out 55/100Binghatti Nova: getting out 16/100Binghatti LUNA: getting out 16/100Binghatti Aurora: getting out 31/100Tower 108: getting out 81/100Elitz by Danube Building 2: getting out 59/100Rigel: getting out 76/100Hanover Square: getting out 91/100Luma 22 West Tower: getting out 85/100Binghatti Crest: getting out 24/100Pearl house II: getting out 37/100Violet Tower: getting out 48/100Maison Elysee 1: getting out 34/100Beverly Residence: getting out 25/100The Autograph I Series: getting out 21/100Laya Mansion: getting out 53/100Binghatti Venus: getting out 39/100Hadley Heights: getting out 37/100Binghatti Rose: getting out 58/100Maison Elysee 3: getting out 39/100Lucky 1 Residence: getting out 24/100Maison Elysee 2: getting out 34/100Binghatti Crescent: getting out 57/100One Park Square: getting out 77/100Pearl House: getting out 37/100Aveline Residences: getting out 65/100Oakley Square Residence Block A: getting out 48/100The Autograph S Series: getting out 45/100Central Park Tower: getting out 30/100Binghatti Mirage: getting out 61/100Eleganz by Danube: getting out 55/100Ozone 1 Residence: getting out 18/100Samana Waves 1: getting out 22/100Catch Residences By IGO: getting out 16/100Pantheon Elysee II: getting out 27/100311 Boulevard: getting out 18/100Westwood Grande: getting out 73/100The Autograph - South Place: getting out 75/100Westwood Grande II: getting out 73/100Alta View Skyhomes: getting out 69/100North 43 Residences: getting out 73/100Rise Residences: getting out 75/100Binghatti Gate: getting out 58/100The Haven Residences: getting out 75/1001WOOD Residence: getting out 24/100Avalon Tower: getting out 36/100Gharbi 2 Residences: getting out 34/100Sapphire 32: getting out 32/100Allura Residences: getting out 56/100The Haven Gardens: getting out 56/100Binghatti Lavender: getting out 78/100Greygate Residences by Ade: getting out 37/100Terrazzo Residences: getting out 62/100The Portman: getting out 25/100Oxford Boulevard: getting out 57/100Oxford Terraces: getting out 64/100Belgravia Heights 2: getting out 14/100Luma 22 East Tower: getting out 85/100Concept 7 Residences: getting out 65/100Stonehenge Residence: getting out 73/100Ashton Park Residences The Second: getting out 37/100Samana Manhattan 1: getting out 39/100Berkeley Square: getting out 31/100Reef Residence: getting out 39/100Signature Livings North: getting out 61/100G24: getting out 65/100Oxford Residence 2: getting out 77/100Electra by Acube Developers: getting out 36/100Samana Manhattan 2: getting out 12/100The Autograph: getting out 85/100Cello Residences Tower B: getting out 70/100Dusit Princess Rijas: getting out 70/100Marwa Heights: getting out 78/100RA1N Residence: getting out 16/100Aria: getting out 42/100Oakley Square Residences: getting out 48/100Pantheon Elysee Heights: getting out 37/100Stonehenge Residences II: getting out 73/100Samana Waves 2: getting out 59/100Serenity Lakes 5: getting out 54/100Signature Livings South: getting out 61/100Avant Garde Residences: getting out 37/100Empire Residence: getting out 57/100LOCI Residences: getting out 38/100H Three by Aurora: getting out 68/100Hamilton House: getting out 22/100MAK I'Sola Bella: getting out 70/100Pearl House III: getting out 71/100Vitality Residence: getting out 62/100AURA by Grovy: getting out 42/100AB Cavalier: getting out 37/100Belgravia Heights 1: getting out 13/100Dune Residency: getting out 56/100Cello Residences Tower A: getting out 70/100National Bonds Residence: getting out 64/100Belgravia 3B: getting out 67/100Belle Reve by Zimaya: getting out 53/100Oxford Terraces 2: getting out 65/100Avanos: getting out 69/100DMS Building: getting out 42/100Floarea Skies: getting out 73/100The Manhattan Tower: getting out 65/100Harrington House: getting out 38/100Hillmont Residences: getting out 54/100Fortunato: getting out 54/100Lucky Royale Residence: getting out 53/100Sky Livings By Peace Homes: getting out 71/100V1ter Residence: getting out 12/100Binghatti Jasmine: getting out 61/100Golden Dream Tower 1: getting out 60/100Lume Residence: getting out 74/100SquareX Residence: getting out 73/100Elegance by Chaimaa: getting out 73/100Parkwood Residence: getting out 38/100The East Crest by Meteora: getting out 55/100Golden Wood Views 5: getting out 36/100Diamond Views 3: getting out 57/100Living Garden 2: getting out 58/100Le Grand Chateau: getting out 74/100Hyati Avenue: getting out 61/100Plazzo Heights: getting out 77/100Belgravia 2: getting out 22/100UniEstate Prime Tower: getting out 71/100Chaimaa Avenue 1: getting out 27/100Chaimaa Avenue 2: getting out 22/100La Riviera Apartments: getting out 78/100Vue By Crystal Bay: getting out 37/100Ashton Park: getting out 14/100Azurline Residences: getting out 53/100Nicholas Residence: getting out 35/100The Orchard Place Tower B: getting out 35/1007 Park Central: getting out 55/100Belgravia 3A: getting out 53/100Sky Suites: getting out 72/100Crystal Residence: getting out 72/100Dana Tower: getting out 25/100Binghatti Gems: getting out 13/100MILANO by Giovanni Botique Suites: getting out 57/100Belgravia 1: getting out 13/100Beverly Residences 2: getting out 70/100May Residence 2: getting out 89/100Palatium Residences: getting out 36/100Dusk by Binghatti: getting out 80/100Lucky Oasis Residence: getting out 18/100Gateway: getting out 54/100Rokane G25: getting out 55/100La Riviera Azure: getting out 54/100Olivo Park Residences: getting out 75/100Kensington Manor: getting out 35/100Q Gardens Lofts 2: getting out 36/100Laya Residences: getting out 77/100Casa Grande: getting out 57/100Vita Grande: getting out 55/100Diamond Views 2: getting out 65/100Havelock Heights: getting out 85/100Q Gardens Lofts: getting out 40/100Sydney Tower: getting out 55/100Oak Yard: getting out 62/100Knightsbridge Court: getting out 11/100Serenz by Danube Tower B: getting out 63/100The Residence By Prestige One: getting out 25/100Summer 2: getting out 64/100Waref Residences: getting out 66/100Al Serh Residences 11: getting out 73/100Autumn 2: getting out 62/100Avana Residences: getting out 85/100Provenza Residences: getting out 42/100Azizi Ruby: getting out 54/100Diamond Views 1: getting out 55/100Plaza Residences 1: getting out 36/100Diamond Views 4: getting out 65/100Park Vista: getting out 23/100Autumn 1: getting out 62/100Dawn by Binghatti: getting out 69/100Mayas Geneva: getting out 55/100Samana Miami: getting out 22/100Binghatti Galaxy Tower A: getting out 57/100Hyati Residences: getting out 55/10099 Park Place: getting out 19/100Binghatti Galaxy Tower B: getting out 57/100Pantheon Boulevard: getting out 25/100Park Lane by Heilbronn: getting out 38/100The Orchard Place Tower A: getting out 35/100Roma Residences: getting out 63/100Sereno Residences: getting out 34/100Astoria Residence: getting out 64/100Heilbronn Park Lane 2: getting out 57/100Shamal Waves: getting out 63/100Summer 1: getting out 78/100Casa Vista Residence by Golden Woods: getting out 34/100Eaton Place: getting out 67/100Joya Verde Residences: getting out 54/100May Residence 1: getting out 89/100Lumina Vista Residences: getting out 55/100Q Gardens Aliya: getting out 27/100Blossom 76: getting out 52/100Park Boulevard: getting out 55/100May Residence 5: getting out 91/100Cubix Residences: getting out 37/100Shamal Residences 2: getting out 70/100Dar Al Jawhara: getting out 24/100Golden Homes Building: getting out 60/100May Residence 4: getting out 91/100Rose 2: getting out 18/100Botanica: getting out 36/100Roxana Residence B: getting out 34/100Block K: getting out 22/100Mass Residence: getting out 68/100Lolena residence: getting out 29/100Masaar Residence: getting out 73/100Pulse Smart Residence: getting out 62/100Alef Noon Residence: getting out 75/100Gardenia 2: getting out 30/100May Residence 3: getting out 91/100105 Residences: getting out 36/100Dezire Residences: getting out 37/100La Residenza: getting out 69/100Mulberry 2: getting out 38/100The Orchard Place Tower D: getting out 35/100Sobha Daffodil: getting out 35/100Gardenia 1: getting out 26/100IR1DIAN Park: getting out 26/100ACES Chateau: getting out 63/100Norah Residence: getting out 22/100Regent Court: getting out 46/100The Orchard Place Tower C: getting out 35/100Chaimaa Premiere: getting out 78/100Maple 2: getting out 14/100Riviera Chalet: getting out 69/100Roxana Residence C: getting out 34/100Magnolia 1: getting out 14/100Mi Casa by London Gate: getting out 65/100Mulberry 1: getting out 22/100Riviera Lodge Residences: getting out 39/100Villa Pera: getting out 61/100Noora Residence 1: getting out 57/100Rose 1: getting out 18/100Exotica By Al Marina: getting out 52/100Oxford Residence 1: getting out 22/100Florence 2: getting out 72/100Sandoval Gardens 2: getting out 58/100Villa Myra: getting out 58/100City Apartments: getting out 64/100Vivanti Residences: getting out 53/100Alcove: getting out 53/100Magnolia 2: getting out 22/100Cappadocia: getting out 22/100Lavender 1: getting out 18/100Maple 1: getting out 22/100Florence 1: getting out 72/100Siena 1: getting out 43/100Sandoval Gardens 1: getting out 58/100Esplora: getting out 55/100Almaan 101: getting out 37/100Westar Azure: getting out 34/100Roxana Residence D: getting out 34/100Aria Heights: getting out 22/100Yellow Townhouses: getting out 56/100Lavender 2: getting out 26/100Platinum Residence: getting out 30/100Xanadu Residence 2: getting out 30/100Tetris Tower: getting out 18/100Celestara Residences: getting out 52/100Roxana Residence A: getting out 34/100Mulberry Park: getting out 53/100SPICA Residential: getting out 85/100South Residences: getting out 31/100Samha Residence 2: getting out 69/100Somerset Mews: getting out 43/100AG Residence: getting out 63/100Livel Residenza: getting out 55/100The Weave: getting out 15/100Xenia Residences: getting out 36/100Alfal Residence: getting out 78/100Westar Celeste: getting out 22/100Mirabella 7: getting out 31/100SquareX One: getting out 22/100Erantis: getting out 15/100Park Corner: getting out 36/100Serenity Lakes 2: getting out 85/100Sky Vista: getting out 35/100Westar Terrace Garden: getting out 22/100Marwa Homes 3: getting out 34/100Indigo Ville 1: getting out 57/100The Veranda Collection 1: getting out 32/100Zenith Tower J1: getting out 85/100Sandoval Lane: getting out 38/100Taraf 3 Residence: getting out 53/100Amaris Residences: getting out 47/100Aurion Residence: getting out 71/100Binghatti Galaxy: getting out 57/100Bloom Heights: getting out 32/100Bloom Towers: getting out 89/100Park Lane 2 by Heilbronn: getting out 57/100Park Square: getting out 48/100Plaza Residences: getting out 44/100E44Al Khail Road exit (west)E44Al Khail Road exit (north-west)D61Hessa Street exit (north-east)

Slow outBelow averageGoodQuickest outRoad exit

DistrictBuildingsSales, 12 monthsMedian getting outMedian parking
District 10668847460
District 11524935860
District 12498963162
District 13541,8883160
District 14501,1603862
District 15398076162
District 16116117360
District 17154015560
District 18155687065